ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286422
nr 1528 6422
Roland Book
(1911-1980), Sverige
Roland Book (1911-1980), Sweden. Signerad rod book, Stadsbild. Signed. Oil on canvas,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad rod book, Stadsbild. Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x49
Roland Alexander Book (rod book), Swedish painter born 1911, dead 1980.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:03:26
20/3 17:28:29
Roland Book
Read more about Roland Book